kribensis12

God, wife & kids, fish, friends, fun
Birthday
Aug 6, 1993 (Age: 27)
Website
https://barberfamilykitchen.com
Location
Peoria, Illinois
Real Name
Zeke
My Aquariums & Fish
20g: 5 Juvenile Angelfish, 1 Bolivian Ram & 2 bristle nose places (babies) and 5 zebra danios.

10g: 4 Apistogramma Cacatouides "Orange Flash" and 5 zebra danios

15g tall: 1 black Molly, 3 female guppies.
Gender
Male
Occupation
Samaritan Ministries

Contact

ICQ
0

Signature

Love delicious food? Check out my food blog at https://barberfamilykitchen.com

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top