TheRainbowRoseExperience

🐠 The poll is open for the February TOTM! 🐠
FishForums.net Tank of the Month!
🏆 Click here to Vote! 🏆

Birthday
Jul 29, 1962 (Age: 60)
Location
Australia
Real Name
Will Shepherd
My Aquariums & Fish
1*40gallon, 2*2gallon.
Gender
Male
Occupation
Pension

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top