shrimp_lass

Birthday
May 21, 1995 (Age: 26)
Location
Denver
Real Name
katrina
My Aquariums & Fish
55G planted tank
Four female Honduran Red Points
40 babies^^^
five bristlenose plecos
15 zebra danios
six whitetip tetras

22G planted tank
Five mystery snails
babies^^^
baby ramshorn snail-os
two neon tetras
six ember tetras
six endler guppies
two dwarf platies

63G reef tank
one blue damsel
two ocellaris clowns mated pair
one lawnmower blenny
pom pom crab
4 hermits
4 snails
branching hammer coral
purple stylophora
two heads of bird's nest coral
two colonies of green star polyp
happily riddled with aiptasia! :)

10G shrimp tank
4 cherry shrimp
babies^^^

10G shrimp tank
20 blueberry shrimp
babies^^^

17G hospital tank

5G hospital tank
Gender
Female

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top