Mr Tomato

w00t.gif
blink.gif
shout.gif
sick.gif
lookaround.gif
laugh.gif
hehe.gif
The experience.

Author-&-Aquarium heating-filtration research & Modification. Fishing.
Birthday
Aug 18, 1954 (Age: 68)
Website
http://www.amazon.co.uk/Works-Steve-Chering/dp/1446693791
Location
London
Real Name
Steve.
My Aquariums & Fish
10 various sizes--salt-fresh-brackish-
Gender
Male
Occupation
Retired

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top