Cichlid4life

i am a fish enthusiast!
Birthday
May 23, 1988 (Age: 32)
Location
Georgia
Real Name
Alex
My Aquariums & Fish
Cichlids and rift lake tanks.
Gender
Male
Occupation
Fish keeping of course!

Signature

Roses are red, Violets are blue,
I love my fish, And so should you!
:fish::fish::fish::fish:

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top