Chrizh

Birthday
Feb 14, 1981 (Age: 39)
Location
Northampton, UK
Real Name
Chris
My Aquariums & Fish
EHEIM VivaLine LED126
126l freshwater aquarium, live planted currently housing neon tetra and oto's.
Gender
Male
Occupation
Senior Test Engineer (railway signalling)

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top